jump to navigation

About

Hi this is Amanda. My penguin name is Gorlackers and my email is gorlacker@yahoo.com. I am 10 years old if you wanted to know that. I also have 3 nonmember penguins named isayboo2u2, coolio5796 and craziepoo. My aim sn is BbAllSkipper57 and i also have another email but i never check it 😉 If you ever wanna set a time to meet me you should kno that i am Eastern time.

cya peeps!
yo! 8)
~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

http://www.trippytext.com/ - Trippy Text

Comments»

1. gorlackers - November 14, 2006

Boo! it’s me, me

2. hannah - November 17, 2006

hi amanda i finally got to your website it is soooooooooooooooo cooooooooool !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3. gorlackers - November 17, 2006

thanx hannah!!! well cya on monday!!!! 😀

4. jared dudE - December 22, 2006

CAME ON WHATS YOUR PASSWORD

5. supergurl 2 - December 24, 2006

i love this website

6. Ice Survivor - December 29, 2006

can we meet tomorrow because you werent there today.

7. gorlackers - December 29, 2006

thanx supergurl and ice survivor, i’m ur buddy now! yay!

~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

8. gorlackers - December 30, 2006

hi i have delted you and the meeting

9. gorlackers - December 30, 2006

huh what r u talking about? and ur an imposter

~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

10. alli - December 31, 2006

hey amanda!! love ur site im cheezzynips!

11. gorlackers - January 1, 2007

hey! glad u like it!

~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

12. Alexandria - January 3, 2007

hey amanda i love you’re web site it is so awsome and i hope u tell me how 2 do it .also lol for the pictures

13. for3v3r - January 13, 2007

hey gorlackers…i got the same name as u…amanda…my user is for3v3r…visit my site

14. u dont kno me - January 15, 2007

lol thats funny

15. flopper - January 15, 2007

how to u make tabs on the top like pictures wats new and stuff?? my blog has every cheet known in clubpenguin

http://flopper.wordpress.com/

16. VICENZA BIRD - January 21, 2007

you gorlacker i have your AIM but u never on go on jeese!!!!!

17. gorlackers - January 21, 2007

i kno sry lol i’m on right now…

~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

18. brunettgal1 - January 23, 2007

hi people can you make me a member? please!

username: brunettgal1
password: a;lkdfjakjf;ak

EDITORS COMMENT:
sorry i cant make u a memba! and i changed the password u said so ppl won’t bann u

yo! 8)
~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

19. GO TO MY WEBSITE NOW IT IS WWW.MASS26.WORDPRESS.COM www.mass26.wordpress.com PLEASE GO THERE - January 25, 2007

GO TO MY WEBSITE NOW IT IS http://WWW.MASS26.WORDPRESS.COM http://www.mass26.wordpress.com PLEASE GO THERE

20. JOSHUA - February 3, 2007

amanda how do u get picture ps:i luv ur website its totally so cool!!

21. jgw310 - February 4, 2007

i am rockhopper!!
go to
http://clubpen.wordpress.com
it will prove it!!!!!

22. lol « Chrisdouble Rules! - February 10, 2007

[…] About […]

23. Hammy 999 - February 11, 2007

do u think we can meet up?

24. gorlackers - February 14, 2007

hey peeps

25. Mikachu25 - February 15, 2007

because you have opened this … you will * get kissed on the nearest possible friday by the love of your life. If you don’t break the chain.Tomorrow will be the best day of your life.How ever, if you don’t send this to at leeast 10 people by the stroke of midnight tonight you will be ever cursed in love just copy and paste this …………* Good luck!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

26. mr pinto - February 18, 2007

I know heather bogart she is soooooooooo pretty

-mr pinto

27. socool987654 - February 19, 2007

Ok i’m totally freaked out! My name is Heather Bogart and hello! Mr pinto dude says i’m sooo pretty ! Omg I don’t even know Mr pinto—- HE COULD BE AN ALIEN FROM OUTER SPACE!

28. gorlackers - February 19, 2007

lmao!!! lol that’s funnyyyyy!!!

~the coolness 8)
gorlackers

29. junior987123 - February 23, 2007

gorlackers how come u refused to be my budddy 😦

30. mr pinto - February 26, 2007

hey who used their name as me who r u show ur self i dont know heater boggart who ever used my name come out now

31. Imgreen - March 16, 2007

what state do u live in??????

32. Chewey101 - March 24, 2007

waz up ppl!!!

33. Gomez - May 14, 2007

Imgreen, Do NOT ask for peoples’ personal info!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

34. Gomez - May 14, 2007

BUY GOMEZ’S FAMOUS FACE CHEEZE!! or you’ll wish you’ll really wish you did. MWAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAHAH! MWAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHHAHA! hee hee!

35. Gomez - May 14, 2007

Info: GOMEZ’S FAMOUS FACE CHEESE IS MADE OUT OF O’ NATURAL ELEMENTS LIKE: dirt, weeds, frog legs, swamp sludge,(from Shrek’s horrendous garden products) and sap from dead trees. But the effect on your face sounds and looks better than the ingredients. Directions: FOR DAY AND NIGHT. Apply a genourous ammount of face cheese on your face. spread it on your troubled spots. Wait 5 to 20 minutes to dry. While wating, why don’t you pull your pants up waaaaayyyyy over your stomach, pull your socks up so you look like Ercul and do the funky chicken to pass the time.(your gaurdion may help you with this dance if he or she was alive at the time were that dance was actually cool.) If when the time has passed and you feel burning it’s working.(feel the burn! lol) keep on for a year and dont was that face! Until the year is over, try a paper bag over your head to hide your ugly mask. (Get into the spirit and decorate the bag for the upcoming holidays!!) When year is over, peel off mask as fast and as hard as you can!Don’t Expect a non- red face after doing that. If you have huge red zits on your face, IT WORKED! YAY! Then you may hang face molding on your wall to scare the mess out of your guests. (We wish you wouldn’t and mom agrees.) Expiration date: 1/1/69. YO it’s 07 so it’s old and smelly and curdled now! CONGRATS! YOU MADE YOUR FACE SMELL BAD TOO! This is a rediculus fake product and the affects are as horrendous as the product company that made the swamp sludge.!

36. 1fiddy - May 14, 2007

Im 1fiddy the cp hacker so im gonna hacK ya! SIKE

37. bella03 - June 12, 2007

awesome site! check out chilly731’s site out @

http://chilly731clubpenguin.wordpress.com

*bella*

38. junior68 - June 13, 2007

cool i will

39. ninjaboy1 - July 15, 2007
40. Pengloona - July 28, 2007

oh plz gorlackers how do u make a site? its cool and do u no how to make utube movies? If u dont u have to use windows movie maker to make a movie on utube.

41. Rockhopper - September 18, 2007

ARG!!!
Gorlackers!!!
What a great blog!!!

Your Friend,Rockhopper

ARG!!!!

42. Pappydrewit™ - January 5, 2008

i excatly want to meet you and be my buddy!
server: mammoth
when: monday january 7th time: 5:00 PM PST
where: dock
i hope to see you there! my penguins name is pappydrewit!

43. Dont say that!!!!! - January 28, 2008

Jack Cver xpelld frm Landun

44. heatblast378 - July 21, 2008

yo gorlackers im 11 years old 1 year difference


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: