jump to navigation

CPPC code December 22, 2006

Posted by gorlackers in CPPC.
trackback

Hey peeps if you wanna be a part of the CPPC (club penguin poo crew) u’ll have to break this code i’ll give u 1 hint

hint: this is a weird font figure it out on microsoft word somehow

here’s the code see if u can break it- 5796cpoo

after u break it please email it to me at redx57x@yahoo.com

~gorlackers

P.S. the code will be used for certain things

THE CODE HAS BEEN CHANGED FOR CERTAIN REASONS IF U WOULD LIKE 2 KNO THE NEW CODE U MUST BE A PART OF THE CPPC, TO BE A PART OF THE CPPC EMAIL ME…

Advertisements

Comments»

1. gorlackers - December 22, 2006

well if u cant figure out the code and u realy wanna be a part of the cppc then just email me at redx57x@yahoo.com 😉

2. Dragonflyer - December 22, 2006

I cant really!

3. cuti56 - December 23, 2006

WHAT IS WITH YOU AND POOP?!!?!!? ITS NOT A GOOD THING!!! LOOSA

4. yahman32 - December 23, 2006

I figured it out. 🙂 Email me and I’ll tell you.

5. Shmeek dada/Waz Up 75 - December 24, 2006

its code removed

6. gorlackers - December 25, 2006

o yea ur supposed to email me but ur in!

7. gorlackers - December 25, 2006

its realy easy just tellin u

8. chewitt - December 27, 2006

removed

THAT IS THE CODE 😀

WADDLE ON!
chewit dude
visit my site @ http://www.chewitt.wordpress.com

9. wadlesworth1 - December 27, 2006

that was soo easy its code removed

10. wadlesworth1 - December 27, 2006

oops sorry didnt know i wasnt supposed to say it Duhhh

11. Ice Survivor - December 28, 2006

i didnt figure it out from this site. i sware. And i didnt install microsoft word. lol. I kinda guessed. I know things lol. jk. Just kidding. Your site has it everywhere. lol.

12. gorlackers - December 29, 2006

well i changed it cuz if u have microsoft word then u’ll automaticly kno it

~gorlackers *leader of CPPC 😉

13. legopower416 - January 7, 2007

i know it its 5796cpoo
it was easy to find out

14. mikachu25 - January 9, 2007

5796cpoo


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: