jump to navigation

me on cp November 18, 2006

Posted by gorlackers in CP stuff.
trackback

hi here’s some pics of me on club penguin…

my igloo my igloo but i kinda changed it a lot

meย Aaaaaaah! some1 or something is picking my nose! ๐Ÿ˜€

Advertisements

Comments»

1. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

JUST type in : and )

2. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ™‚

3. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

yay!! u got it!!!!

4. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜›

5. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜€

6. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

8)

7. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜ก

8. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜‰

9. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜ฆ

10. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜ฆ

11. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

HI

12. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

i like the lil swirley ~~~~~““~~~~~““

13. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

14. chrisdouble/joshua - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜ก

15. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜› ๐Ÿ™‚ ๐Ÿ˜ก :8 ๐Ÿ˜ฆ

16. gorlackers - November 21, 2006

8)

17. Alexandria - November 22, 2006

my gosh amanda joshua is so stupid

18. Alexandria - November 22, 2006

I SO HATE JOSHUA HE IS SO ANNOYING

19. chrisdouble/joshua - November 28, 2006

alex u r annoying

20. chrisdouble/joshua - November 28, 2006

sorry im sick today hopefully ill be back by tommorow to annoy u ๐Ÿ˜€

21. chrisdouble/joshua - November 28, 2006

๐Ÿ˜€ ๐Ÿ˜› ๐Ÿ˜‰ ๐Ÿ˜ก 8) ๐Ÿ˜‰ 0:)

22. chrisdouble/joshua - November 29, 2006

alex is a loser hahahaha ๐Ÿ˜ก

23. gorlackers - November 30, 2006

ugh! shut up gay lesbian! ๐Ÿ˜›

24. gorlackers - December 8, 2006

my igloo is 99.9% different now

25. Rcano - December 31, 2006

These are all the smileys i got
๐Ÿ™‚
๐Ÿ˜‰
๐Ÿ˜ฆ

26. speedy - April 7, 2007

check out my site at speedy.wordpress.com

27. password! - November 8, 2007

๐Ÿ™‚
๐Ÿ˜€
8)

28. seamus - November 15, 2007

GORLACKERS PLEASE TELL ME YOUR PASSWORD I WILL NEVER BAN YOU PLEASE

29. Megan Elizabeth (BFFL Rachel Kaori) - March 26, 2008

Hey Gorlackers will u be my buddy? I dont have any CP runners as my buddy.

30. poodailyitsgoodforyrhealth - May 12, 2008

can i join the poo club plz i do my best to poo daily!!lol im gay lord


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: